skip navigation
Home Photos News Teams Forms Culture Contact Us Sponsors Calendar

2017-2018 Tryout Dates and Times

De Pere Select 2017-2018 Teams Coaches Dates Time
U6 - WYSA Accredtied Academy In House League Jilreen Morris June 22nd 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U8B - WYSA Academy Accredited Team Drew Jepson June 22nd 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U8G - WYSA Academy Accredited Team Eric Gebhard June 22nd 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U10B - WYSA Academy Accredited Team Drew Jepson June 22nd 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U10G - WYSA Academy Accredited Team Trisha Rhodes June 22nd 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U11B - Classic 1 Pool Team East Central League Eric Gebhard & Brian Kamler June 6th & 8th, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U11B - Classic 2 Pool Team East Central League Andrew Jreissarty June 6th & 8th, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U11G - Classic 1 Pool Team East Central League Drew Rhodes June 6th & 8th, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U11G Classic 2 Pool Team East Central League Andy Caelwaerts June 6th & 8th, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U12B - Classic 1 Pool Team East Central League Dusty Rhodes June 5th & 7th, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U12B - Classic 2 Pool Team East Central League Sergio Villalpando June 5th & 7th, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U12G - Classic 1 Pool Team East Central League Nick Bona June 5th & 7th, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U12G - Classic 2 Pool Team East Central League Noah Davis June 5th & 7th, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U13B - State League Team Alexander Ribeiro June 6th & 8th, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U13G - State League Team Kaitlyn Meilke June 6th & 8th, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U13G - Classic Team East Central League TBD June 6th & 8th, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U14B - Classic Team East Central League Wade Dozier June 19th & 21st, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U14G- State League Team Brock Messner June 19th & 21st, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U14G - Classic Team East Central League Ann Maki & Tod Maki June 19th & 21st, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U15B - State League Team Andy Steger June 20th & 22nd, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U15/16G - State League/Showcase Team Scott Degroot June 20th & 22nd, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U15/16G - Classic Team East Central League Jesse Pfaff June 20th & 22nd, 2017 6:00-7:30 pm
U16B- State League Team Derek Rhodes & Eric Gebhard June 20th & 22nd, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U17/18/19B MRL/State/Showcase Team Derek Rhodes & Eric Gebhard June 20th & 22nd, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U17/18G - MRL/State/Showcase Team Drew Rhodes June 20th & 22nd, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U17/18/19G - Classic East Central League Alissa Chahdi & Catie Schultz June 20th & 22nd, 2017 6:00 - 7:30 pm