skip navigation
Home Photos News Teams Forms Culture Contact Us Sponsors Calendar

2018-2019 Tryout Dates and Times

https://s3.amazonaws.com/assets.ngin.com/site_files/2567/siteHeader400.jpg

De Pere Select 2018-2019 Teams Coaches Dates Time
U6 - WYSA Accredtied Academy In House League Jilreen Morris June 21st 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U8B - WYSA Academy Accredited Team Drew Jepson June 21st 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U8G - WYSA Academy Accredited Team Trisha Rhodes June 21st 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U10B - WYSA Academy Accredited Team Drew Jepson June 21st 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U10G - WYSA Academy Accredited Team Bree Rezachek June 21st 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U11B - Classic 1 Pool Team East Central League Andy Birder June 5th & 7th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U11B - Classic 2 Pool Team East Central League Cayden Lasecki June 5th & 7th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U11G - Classic 1 Pool Team East Central League Andy Steger/Pat Fenlon June 5th & 7th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U11G - Classic 2 Pool Team East Central League Lauren Krcma June 5th & 7th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U12B - Classic 1 Pool Team East Central League Brad Nycz June 4th & 6th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U12B - Classic 2 Pool Team East Central League Wade Dozier June 4th & 6th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U12G - Classic 1 Pool Team East Central League Drew Rhodes June 4th & 6th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U12G - Classic 2 Pool Team East Central League Andy Caelwaerts June 4th & 6th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U13B - State League Team Dusty Rhodes/Brian Kamler June 4th & 6th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U13G - State League Team Nick Bona June 4th & 6th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U14G- State League Team Wade Dozier June 18th & 19th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U14/15B - Classic Team East Central League Xander Ribeiro June 18th & 19th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U15G - State League/Showcase Team Sean Elvert/Wade Dozier June 20th & 21st, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U15/16G - Classic Team East Central League Ann Maki & Tod Maki June 20th & 21st, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U15/16B - Classic Team East Central Rob Page June 18th & 19th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U15/16B - State League Team Sean Elvert June 18th & 19th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U16/17G - Classic Team East Central League Jesse Pfaff June 20th & 21st 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U16/17G - State League/Showcase Team Scott Degroot June 20th & 21st 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U17B - State League/Showcase Team Sean Elvert June 18th & 19th, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U18B - State League/Showcase Team Derek Rhodes June 18th & 19th 6:00 - 7:30pm
U18/19G - MRL/State/Showcase Team Drew Rhodes June 20th & 21st, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm
U18/19G - Classic East Central League Catie Schultz June 20th & 21st, 2018 6:00 - 7:30 pm